Is Musclenation Custrad Casein Protein Choc Hazelnut Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Protein Concentrate 69.5% (Casein Protein 85%, Whey Protein), Skim Milk Powder, Fibre (Inulin), Flavour, Medium-Chain-Triglyceride (MCT) Oil, Milk Powder (Antioxidants 306, 307b), Cocoa Powder (3%), Thickener (Carboxymethylcellulose), Sweetener (Sucralose), Sodium Chloride. Contains Milk. Made in a facility that produces products containing Soy.

Check Musclenation Custrad Casein Protein Choc Hazelnut against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Powder · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateyNutty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepOn The GoSmoothie