Is Musco Family Olive Co. Pearls Specialties Olives Queen Martini Vermouth Pepper Stuffed - 6.7 Oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Olives, Water, Red Peppers, Vermouth, Sea Salt, White Wine Vinegar, Citric Acid, Calcium Chloride, Potassium Metabisulfite
Check Musco Family Olive Co. Pearls Specialties Olives Queen Martini Vermouth Pepper Stuffed - 6.7 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Musco Family Olive Co. Pearls Specialties Olives Queen Martini Vermouth Pepper Stuffed - 6.7 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Musco Family Olive Co. Pearls Specialties Olives Queen Martini Vermouth Pepper Stuffed - 6.7 Oz is available at 4 retailers
Jewel-OscoGiant EagleMariano'sPick 'n Save
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmamiVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladTopping


