This product may or may not be wheat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain wheat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Mush 15g Protein Overnight Oats Chocolate Brownie Wheat Free?

This product may or may not be wheat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain wheat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almond Milk (water, Almonds), Rolled Oats, Dates, Milk Protein Isolate, Cocoa Powder, Vanilla Extract, Sea Salt, Coffee Concentrate. Contains Almonds and Milk.

Check Mush 15g Protein Overnight Oats Chocolate Brownie against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Pouch

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastOn The GoMeal PrepSnacking
Wheat Free? Mush 15g Protein Overnight Oats Chocolate Brownie | Spoonful