Is MUSHROOM CABERNET PASTA SAUCE, MUSHROOM CABERNET Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
VINE-RIPENED CALIFORNIA TOMATOES (TOMATOES, TOMATO JUICE, CITRIC ACID), WATER, MUSHROOM, ONION, CABERNET WINE, OLIVE OIL, BUTTER (PASTEURIZED CREAM, SALT), SUGAR, SALT, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, SPICES.
Check MUSHROOM CABERNET PASTA SAUCE, MUSHROOM CABERNET against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MUSHROOM CABERNET PASTA SAUCE, MUSHROOM CABERNET in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SavoryEarthyUmamiRich
Texture
ChunkyCreamy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepToppingLunch


