Is Mushroom Coffee Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coffee, Organic Chaga Extract, Organic Cordyceps Militaris Extract
Check Mushroom Coffee against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mushroom Coffee in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mushroom Coffee is available at 1 retailer
Aussie Health
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
BitterEarthyNutty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


