Is Mushroom Coffee+ Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
organic instant coffee, organic ryze super™ mushroom blend (cordyceps, reishi, king trumpet, shiitake, turkey tail, lion's mane), organic prebiotic blend (acacia fiber, inulin fiber, tapioca fiber)
Check Mushroom Coffee+ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mushroom Coffee+ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


