Is MUSHROOM ELIXIR MIX WITH CORDYCEPS – 20 PACKETS + BONUS ITEM Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Cordyceps Extract, Organic Peppermint Extract, Organic Rose Hips Extract, Organic Schisandra Extract
Check MUSHROOM ELIXIR MIX WITH CORDYCEPS – 20 PACKETS + BONUS ITEM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MUSHROOM ELIXIR MIX WITH CORDYCEPS – 20 PACKETS + BONUS ITEM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
MUSHROOM ELIXIR MIX WITH CORDYCEPS – 20 PACKETS + BONUS ITEM is available at 2 retailers
Thrive MarketNational Nutrition
About this product
Beverage · Pouch
Flavor
MintyFloralEarthyMild
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


