Is MUSHROOM GRAVY, MUSHROOM Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, MUSHROOMS, WHEAT FLOUR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: SOYBEAN OIL, SALT, YEAST EXTRACT, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, HYDROLYZED SOY PROTEIN, HYDROLYZED WHEAT GLUTEN, CARAMEL COLOR, SPICE EXTRACT, GARLIC POWDER.

Check MUSHROOM GRAVY, MUSHROOM against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryEarthySalty
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSide DishMeal Prep