Is Mushroom Gravy Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHEAT FLOUR, SALT, MALTODEXTRIN, HYDROLYZED VEGETABLE PROTEIN (SOY), MUSHROOMS, MUSHROOM POWDER, CORN STARCH, BEEF FAT, PALM OIL, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: CARAMEL COLOR, ONION POWDER, AUTOYZED YEAST EXTRACT, BEEF STOCK, LACTIC ACID, CALCIUM LACTATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, SODIUM CASEINATE, MONO & DIGLYCERIDES, CITRIC ACID, DISODIUM INOSINATE, DISODIUM GUANYLATE.

Check Mushroom Gravy against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryUmamiEarthy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSide Dish