Is Mushroom Green Pepper Pasta Sauce Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato juice, tomatoes, mushrooms, sugar, soybean oil, salt, dried green bell pepper, dried garlic, spices, olive oil, dried onion, dried celery.
Check Mushroom Green Pepper Pasta Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mushroom Green Pepper Pasta Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


