Is Mushroom Ketchup Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
organic mushroom, organic aubergine, organic passata, organic cider & perry vinegar, organic golden cane sugar, water, sea salt, organic garlic, organic arrowroot, organic allspice, organic black pepper, organic black garlic
Check Mushroom Ketchup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mushroom Ketchup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
EarthyGarlickySavoryTangy
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
DippingCookingSandwichTopping


