Is MUSHROOM MIX SURPRISE SAMPLER – 2.5G X 3 PACKETS Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Packets Surprise Sampler Chosen From: (Mushroom Elixir Mis With Reishi, Mushroom Elixir Mix With Lion's Mane, Mushroom Elixir Mix With Cordyceps, Mushroom Elixir Mix With Chaga, Mushroom Matcha Latte Mix With Maitake, Mushroom Golden Latte Mix With Shiitake & Turmeric, Mushroom Chai Latte Mix With Turkey Tail & Reishi, Mushroom Coffee Latte Mix With Maitake & Chaga, Adaptogen Coffee Mix With Tulsi & Ashwagandha, Mushroom Coffee Mix With Lion's Mane & Chaga, Mushroom Coffee Mis With Cordyceps & Chaga, Mushroom Cacao Mix With Reishi, Mushroom Cacao Mix With Cordyceps)

Check MUSHROOM MIX SURPRISE SAMPLER – 2.5G X 3 PACKETS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MUSHROOM MIX SURPRISE SAMPLER – 2.5G X 3 PACKETS is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
EarthySavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking