Is Mushroom Pieces & Stems 284 ml Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mushrooms, Water, Salt, Citric acid, Ascorbic acid

Check Mushroom Pieces & Stems 284 ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mushroom Pieces & Stems 284 ml is available at 1 retailer

Compliments

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
EarthySavoryUmami
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingSoupStir FrySide Dish