Is Mushroom Pieces Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

water, great northern beans, salt

Check Mushroom Pieces against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
EarthyUmamiSavory
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupStir Fry