Is MUSHROOM STEMS & PIECES Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MUSHROOMS, WATER, SALT, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID.
Check MUSHROOM STEMS & PIECES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MUSHROOM STEMS & PIECES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Reese's Pieces Peanut Butter Candy Theater Box
CAMPBELL'S, CONDENSED SOUP, CREAM OF MUSHROOM, CREAM OF MUSHROOM
COOKIES & CREAM VANILLA FLAVOR COOKIE PIECES NON-DAIRY FROZEN ALMOND MILK DESSERT, COOKIES & CREAM
Bobs Red Mill Gluten Free Oatmeal with Flax & Chia Apple Pieces and Cinnamon - 2.36 Oz
Simply Gum Mint Natural Chewing Gum - Non GMO, Vegan, 6 Packs (90 Pieces)
About this product
Vegetable · Piece
Flavor
EarthyUmamiSavory
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
CookingSoupSide DishGarnishing


