Is Mushrooms Dried Gourmet Medley - .5 Oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

OYSTER, SHIITAKE, AND WILD PORCINI (CHINA); WILD BOLET (FRANCE) MUSHROOMS.

Check Mushrooms Dried Gourmet Medley - .5 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Dried

Flavor
EarthySavory
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup