Is MUSHROOMS PIECES & STEMS Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MUSHROOMS, WATER, SALT, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID (ANTIOXIDANT).

Check MUSHROOMS PIECES & STEMS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MUSHROOMS PIECES & STEMS is available at 1 retailer

Aldi

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
EarthySavoryUmami
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishSoupMeal Prep