Is Mushrooms, Pieces & Stems Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC MUSHROOMS, WATER, SALT, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID.

Check Mushrooms, Pieces & Stems against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mushrooms, Pieces & Stems is available at 2 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian Superstore

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
EarthySavory
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingSoupGarnishingSide Dish