Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Mushrooms - Sliced - White - Kroger Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sliced Mushrooms White

Check Mushrooms - Sliced - White - Kroger against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mushrooms - Sliced - White - Kroger is available at 2 retailers

KrogerRalphs

About this product

Vegetable · Slice

Flavor
EarthySavory
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
CookingSaladTopping
Pescatarian? Mushrooms - Sliced - White - Kroger | Spoonful