Is MUSHROOMS STEMS & PIECES Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MUSHROOMS, WATER, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C).

Check MUSHROOMS STEMS & PIECES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
UmamiEarthy
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishSaladTopping