Is Muskatnuss Tip Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ingredients: Wheat bran, Nutmeg (25%), natural spice extract, sunflower oil. Contains traces of mustard, celery and sesame.
Check Muskatnuss Tip against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Muskatnuss Tip in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
NuttySpicy
Texture
PowderyGrainy
Commonly used for
CookingBakingGarnishing


