Is Steakhouse Beef Tri-Tip Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BEEF (BONELESS, TRIMMED), MARINADE (WATER, STEAKHOUSE SEASONING [SALT, BROWN SUGAR, SPICE, PAPRIKA, DEHYDRATED ONION, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, CANOLA OIL, DRY VINEGAR, ROSEMARY EXTRACT [MALTODEXTRIN, ROSEMARY OLEORESIN]), SEASONING (SPICES INCLUDING BLACK PEPPER, CORIANDER, OREGANO], CANE SUGAR, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, DEHYDRATED ONION, SEA SALT, DEHYDRATED BELL PEPPER, XANTHAN GUM, SUNFLOWER OIL [PROCESSING AID]).

Check Steakhouse Beef Tri-Tip against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece, Packaged

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSaltySpicy
Texture
GrittyJuicyTender
Commonly used for
GrillingMeal PrepLunchSauce Tare