Is Mussel Meats, 0.92 lb Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

cooked blue mussels, water

Check Mussel Meats, 0.92 lb against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mussel Meats, 0.92 lb is available at 2 retailers

Whole FoodsWegmans

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSaladSide Dish