Is Musselman's Cup Applesauce 4 Pack / 6 Ounce Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apples, Sugar, Water, Ascorbic Acid To Maintain Color

Check Musselman's Cup Applesauce 4 Pack / 6 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Musselman's Cup Applesauce 4 Pack / 6 Ounce is available at 6 retailers

KrogerShopRiteMariano'sPick 'n SaveThe Fresh GrocerAmazon

About this product

Sauce · Pouch

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishBreakfast ItemOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Musselman's Cup Applesauce 4 Pack / 6 Ounce | Spoonful