Is Mussini Gourmet Toscana Pasta Sauce Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato 90% (pulp, puree), Onion, Carrots, CELERY, Extra virgin olive oil, Garlic 1%, Sugar, Salt, Acidity regulator: Lactic acid, Dried parsley, Black pepper, Dried rosemary 0.02%, Dried marjoram, Dried savory.
Check Mussini Gourmet Toscana Pasta Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mussini Gourmet Toscana Pasta Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mussini Gourmet Toscana Pasta Sauce is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Pasta Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
GarlickySavoryHerbaceous
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping


