Is Mussini IGP Balsamic Vinegar of Modena Nuova Bella Modena 3 Coins Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cooked grape must, Wine vinegar. Contains sulphites
Check Mussini IGP Balsamic Vinegar of Modena Nuova Bella Modena 3 Coins against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mussini IGP Balsamic Vinegar of Modena Nuova Bella Modena 3 Coins in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mussini IGP Balsamic Vinegar of Modena Nuova Bella Modena 3 Coins is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
AcidicSweetTangySavory
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
SaladMarinadingGarnishingTopping


