Is Mustard Girl Mustard Hny Swt&Spcy Gf - 12 Oz Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavor
natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
water, sugar, mustard seed, vinegar, honey, brown sugar, salt, turmeric, natural flavor, paprika, garlic powder and spices
Check Mustard Girl Mustard Hny Swt&Spcy Gf - 12 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mustard Girl Mustard Hny Swt&Spcy Gf - 12 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Goodie Girl Gluten Free Mint Chocolate Cookies- 7oz
French's No Artificial Flavors Kosher Classic Yellow Mustard, 20 oz Bottle
French's Classic Yellow Mustard, No Artificial Colors, 14 oz
French's Classic Yellow Squeeze Bottle Mustard, 8 oz
Goodie Girl Fudge Striped Cookies, Gluten Free, Peanut Free, Egg Free, Kosher Dairy, 7 OZ
Where to buy
Mustard Girl Mustard Hny Swt&Spcy Gf - 12 Oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Condiment · Bottle


