Is MUSTARD POTATO SALAD Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHITE POTATOES (POTATOES, DEXTROSE, SODIUM ACID PYROPHOSPHATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE AND CITRIC ACID [PRESERVATIVES]), POTATO SALAD DRESSING (WHIPPED SALAD DRESSING [SOYBEAN OIL, WATER, SUGAR, VINEGAR, EGG YOLKS, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, MUSTARD FLOUR, PAPRIKA, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA {TO PROTECT FLAVOR}], MUSTARD [DISTILLED VINEGAR, MUSTARD SEED, SALT, TURMERIC, SPICES], SUGAR, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: SALT, PEPPER, LACTIC ACID), YELLOW ONION.
Check MUSTARD POTATO SALAD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MUSTARD POTATO SALAD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Pouch
Flavor
SavoryAcidicSpicy
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladSandwich


