Is MUSTARD RELISH Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DISTILLED VINEGAR AND WATER, CHOPPED PICKLES, #1 MUSTARD SEED, SALT, CRUSHED RED PEPPERS, TURMERIC, SPICES AND PAPRIKA.
Check MUSTARD RELISH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MUSTARD RELISH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
TangySavorySpicy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingGarnishing


