Is MUSTARD, WASABI LIME Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DISTILLED VINEGAR, MUSTARD SEED, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, WATER, SALT, JALAPERIO PEPPERS, GARLIC POWDER, WHITE WINE, LIME OIL, SPICES, NATURAL FLAVORING, CITRIC ACID, TARTARIC ACID, WASABI POWDER, FD&C BLUE 1.

Check MUSTARD, WASABI LIME against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyTangySavoryAcidic
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingGarnishingMeal Prep