Is MUSTARD, WASABI LIME Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DISTILLED VINEGAR, MUSTARD SEED, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, WATER, SALT, JALAPERIO PEPPERS, GARLIC POWDER, WHITE WINE, LIME OIL, SPICES, NATURAL FLAVORING, CITRIC ACID, TARTARIC ACID, WASABI POWDER, FD&C BLUE 1.
Check MUSTARD, WASABI LIME against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MUSTARD, WASABI LIME in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyTangySavoryAcidic
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingGarnishingMeal Prep


