Is Mustard Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
1749 QUI 1747 MAILLE LEEE MAILLE MUSTARD WITH WHITE WINE AND BLUE CHEESE blertwith red meat. nlants: Woter, MUSTARD seeds, white wine (16%) (contains SULPHITES), blue CHE T elemon juice, acid (citric acid), preservative (potassium METABISULPHIT). in France. 108g
Check Mustard against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mustard in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySavoryTangyAcidic
Texture
CreamyGrainy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingCookingTopping


