Is Mutti Tomatoes Whole Peeled Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peeled Tomatoes in tomato juice

Check Mutti Tomatoes Whole Peeled against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mutti Tomatoes Whole Peeled is available at 2 retailers

OcadoAppyshop

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryAcidic
Texture
DenseThick
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep