Is Mutti Finely Chopped Tomatoes 4x400g Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato 99.8%, Salt

Check Mutti Finely Chopped Tomatoes 4x400g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mutti Finely Chopped Tomatoes 4x400g is available at 2 retailers

AsdaTesco

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SavoryAcidic
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupTopping