Is Mutti Passata Gastronomia Cherry Tomatoes Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cherry Tomatoes 96%CarrotExtra Virgin Olive OilSaltBasil

Check Mutti Passata Gastronomia Cherry Tomatoes against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mutti Passata Gastronomia Cherry Tomatoes is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryAcidicHerbaceous
Texture
SmoothSilky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup