Is Mutti Tomato Ketchup 340g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato Paste 56%, Sugar, Wine Vinegar, Water, Salt, Natural Flavouring
Check Mutti Tomato Ketchup 340g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mutti Tomato Ketchup 340g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mutti Tomato Ketchup 340g is available at 2 retailers
OcadoAppyshop
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
SweetTangySavory
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichTopping


