Is Mutti Tomato Ketchup 340g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato Paste 56%, Sugar, Wine Vinegar, Water, Salt, Natural Flavouring

Check Mutti Tomato Ketchup 340g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mutti Tomato Ketchup 340g is available at 2 retailers

OcadoAppyshop

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
SweetTangySavory
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichTopping