Is Mutti Tomatoes Cherry - 14 Oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Cherry Tomatoes, Tomato Juice.

Check Mutti Tomatoes Cherry - 14 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mutti Tomatoes Cherry - 14 Oz is available at 6 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoSafewayMariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
AcidicTangySavory
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupTopping