Is MW POLAR, STIR FRY STRAW MUSHROOM Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Straw Mushrooms, Water, Salt.

Check MW POLAR, STIR FRY STRAW MUSHROOM against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MW POLAR, STIR FRY STRAW MUSHROOM is available at 4 retailers

H-E-BWegmansIGAAmazon

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
EarthyUmamiSavory
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
CookingStir FrySide DishGarnishing