Is MY BREAD, GLUTEN FREE FLAT BREAD PITA Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, RICE FLOUR, TACIOCA STARCH, GROUND FLAXSEED, CHIA SEED, QUINOA FLOUR, BUCKWHEAT FLOUR, AMARANTH FLOUR, ARROWROOT FLOUR, GROUND CHIA, NON-GMO CANOLA OIL, XANTHAN GUM, YEAST, CANE SUGAR, SALT.

Check MY BREAD, GLUTEN FREE FLAT BREAD PITA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Sheet

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichSide DishSnackingDipping