Is My Brothers Original Medium Salsa Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATOES, WATER, FRESH JALAPENO PEPPERS, WHITE VINEGAR, CHILI POWDER (SPICES, SALT), SALT, FRESH SERRANO PEPPERS, FRESH GARLIC, CRUSHED RED PEPPERS, SPICES.
Check My Brothers Original Medium Salsa against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open My Brothers Original Medium Salsa in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
My Brothers Original Medium Salsa is available at 2 retailers
Giant EagleAmazon
About this product
Sauce · Spreadable
Flavor
SpicyAcidicGarlickySavory
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingSide Dish


