Is My Choice Sweet Fish Snack 120g. Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fish 65%, Tapioca Starch 15%, Sugar 6%, Spices 5,8%, Vegetable Oil 5,65%, Chilli Powder 2%, Salt 0,5%, Ins211), Synthetic Color (Ins102, Ins110)

Check My Choice Sweet Fish Snack 120g. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

My Choice Sweet Fish Snack 120g. is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SweetSpicySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go