Is My Choice Sweet Fish Snack 120g. Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fish 65%, Tapioca Starch 15%, Sugar 6%, Spices 5,8%, Vegetable Oil 5,65%, Chilli Powder 2%, Salt 0,5%, Ins211), Synthetic Color (Ins102, Ins110)

Check My Choice Sweet Fish Snack 120g. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

My Choice Sweet Fish Snack 120g. is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SweetSpicySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go