Is My College Crate Candy & Snack Box Ultimate Snack Care Package for College Students - Includes 20 Full-Size Candies, Candy Variety Pack, Twizzlers, Sour Patch Kids, Nerds & More - 40 Pieces Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Corn Syrup, Gelatin, Water, Contains Less Than 2% of: Citric Acid, Artificial Flavors, Vegetable Oil (Canola, Coconut, or Palm) Carnauba Wax, Red 40, Yellow 5, Blue 1.

Check My College Crate Candy & Snack Box Ultimate Snack Care Package for College Students - Includes 20 Full-Size Candies, Candy Variety Pack, Twizzlers, Sour Patch Kids, Nerds & More - 40 Pieces against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

My College Crate Candy & Snack Box Ultimate Snack Care Package for College Students - Includes 20 Full-Size Candies, Candy Variety Pack, Twizzlers, Sour Patch Kids, Nerds & More - 40 Pieces is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Candy · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweetAcidic
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go