Is MY ESSENTIALS, 100% NATURAL TOMATO SAUCE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO CONCENTRATE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), SALT, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, DRIED BELL PEPPER.
Check MY ESSENTIALS, 100% NATURAL TOMATO SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MY ESSENTIALS, 100% NATURAL TOMATO SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
AcidicSavorySaltyUmami
Texture
ThickDense
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepToppingSoup


