Is MY ESSENTIALS, 100% NATURAL TOMATO SAUCE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATO CONCENTRATE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), SALT, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, DRIED BELL PEPPER.

Check MY ESSENTIALS, 100% NATURAL TOMATO SAUCE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicSavorySaltyUmami
Texture
ThickDense
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepToppingSoup