Is MY ESSENTIALS, SEEDLESS RAISINS Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
RAISINS.
Check MY ESSENTIALS, SEEDLESS RAISINS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MY ESSENTIALS, SEEDLESS RAISINS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Smucker's Seedless Strawberry Jam, 18-Ounce
FRUIT & NUT TRAIL MIX CHEWY GRANOLA BAR, ALMONDS, RAISINS, PEANUTS & CRANBERRIES
OATS, HONEY, RAISINS & ALMONDS SIMPLY GRANOLA, OATS, HONEY, RAISINS & ALMONDS
Sun Maid Natural California Snack Raisins 6PK 1oz Boxes
Smucker's Seedless Red Raspberry Jam, 18-Ounce
About this product
Fruit · Dried
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingSaladTopping


