Is MY KIND ORGANICS MEN'S ONCE DAILY - 30 TABS Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- organic dextrose
- pantothenic acid
- vitamin b12
- biotin
- +1 more
organic dextrose
Dietitian noteDextrose is typically derived from corn but in some cases may contain bone char. If the label is unclear, we recommend calling the manufacturer.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
+1 more in the app
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Beta Carotene, Vitamin C, Vitamin D, Vitamin E, Vitamin K1, Vitamin K2, Thiamine, Riboflavin, Niacin, Vitamin B6, Folate, Vitamin B12, Biotin, Pantothenic Acid, Zinc, Selenium, Manganese, Chromium, Kelp Blend From:, Laminaria Hyperborea, Ascophyllum Nodosum, Laminaria Digitata, Organic Fruit And Vegetable Blend:, Sesbania Grandiflora (30:1), Leaf Extract, Emblica Officinalis Gaertn, (Phyllanthaceae), :1, Fruit Extract, Psidium Guajava (10:1), Bixa Orellana (10:1), Seed Extract, Ocimum Sanctum L, (10:1), Citrus Limon (35:1), Peel Extract, Moringa Oleifera (10:1), Wrightia Tinctoria (10:1), Aerial Parts Extract, Lantana Camara (12:1), Organic Fruit And Vegetable Blend (Organic Apple, Organic Beet, Organic Carrot, Organic Spinach, Organic Broccoli, Organic Tomato, Organic Kale, Organic Red Cabbage, Organic Parsley, Organic Brussels Sprout, Organic Green Bell Pepper, Organic Cucumber, Organic Celery, Organic Garlic, Organic Ginger, Organic Green Onion, Organic Cauliflower, Organic Asparagus, Organic Strawberry, Organic Cherry, Organic Blackberry, Organic Blueberry, Organic Raspberry), Organic Gum Arabic, Organic Dextrose, Organic Potato Starch, Organic Oryza Sativa (Rice), Hull Powder, Organic Rice Bran, Organic Coating (Organic Maltodextrin, Organic Sunflower Lecithin, Organic Palm Oil, Organic Guar Gum)
Check MY KIND ORGANICS MEN'S ONCE DAILY - 30 TABS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MY KIND ORGANICS MEN'S ONCE DAILY - 30 TABS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
MY KIND ORGANICS MEN'S ONCE DAILY - 30 TABS is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Piece


