Is My/mo Mochi Ice Cream-green Tea - 1.5 OZ Soy Free?

Ingredients
Ice Cream Ingredients: Milk, Cream, Sugar, Corn Syrup, Whey, Matcha Green Tea, Nonfat Dry Milk, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Stabilizer (Locust Bean Gum, Guar Gum), Red Cabbage Extract (Color), Turmeric Extract (Color). Mochi Dough Ingredients: Sugar, Water, Sweet Rice Flour, Egg Whites, Trehalose, Corn Starch, Turmeric Extract (Color), Red Cabbage Extract (Color).
Check My/mo Mochi Ice Cream-green Tea - 1.5 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open My/mo Mochi Ice Cream-green Tea - 1.5 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
My/mo Mochi Ice Cream-green Tea - 1.5 OZ is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen, Piece


