Is My Muscle Chef Chipotle Chick Burrito Bowl Chilled Meal 450g Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- chicken breast
chicken breast
Dietitian noteThis ingredient comes from animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Ingredients: Chicken Breast (32%), Black Beans (26,%) (Black Beans, Salt), Basmati Rice (13%), Capsic,um (11%), Onion (8%), Purple Cabbage (5%), Chipotl,e Sauce (2.5%) (contains Egg, Milk), Lemon Juice (,1.5%), Coriander (1%), Taco Seasoning (1%) (contai,
Check My Muscle Chef Chipotle Chick Burrito Bowl Chilled Meal 450g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open My Muscle Chef Chipotle Chick Burrito Bowl Chilled Meal 450g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
My Muscle Chef Chipotle Chick Burrito Bowl Chilled Meal 450g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Poultry · Pouch


